Les champions nationaux

U9 Filles Garçon Doubles  Mixed
Champion Kyra Cloos Jamie Gualandris Julien Hostert
Kryspin Tarka
Vincent Segers
Kyra Cloos
Vice-Champion Rebecca Lo Cane Kryspin Tarka Kyra Cloos
Rebecca Lo Cane
Jamie Gualandris
Rebecca Lo Cane
3ème/4ème Kavin Sakthivel Manikandan
Akos Palfalvi
U11 Filles Garçon Double Filles Doubles Garçon Mixed
Champion Mara Hafner Aurel Pulcinella Mandy Felten
Mara Hafner
Pol Feltes
Mika Marteling
Mika Marteling
Mara Hafner
Vice-Champion Shkurt Hoxhaj Mika Marteling Lily Hedo
Shkurt Hoxhaj
Aurel Pulcinella
Léo Schmit
Luca Bravaccini
Lily Hedo
3ème/4ème Mandy Felten
Lyvia Bouille-Oliveira
Léo Schmit
Luca Bravaccini
Lyvia Bouille-Oliveira
Noémie Lagrange
Luca Perfido
Joé SchmitYaoming Chen
Jamie Gualandris
Evan Fernandes
Catia KleinYaoming Chen
Shkurt Hoxhaj
U13 Filles Garçon Double Filles Doubles Garçon Mixed
Champion Mara Beni William Wang Tara Barretta
Mara Beni
Dries Coucke
Noah Warning
Noah Warning
Mara Beni
Vice-Champion Sandra Wagner Noah Warning Shirine Rahmoun
Mihika Shetty
Nicolas Beiler
Sami Reinert
Tom Feltes
Shirine Rahmoun
3ème/4ème Léa Beissel
Tara Barretta
Dries Coucke
Arnaud Huberty
Clélia Bouille-Oliveira
Julie LagrangeZoé Agnes
Sophie Arendt
Nicolai Aemholdt
Tom FeltesSam Elsey
Jamie Killeen
Léo Schmit
Lena GuinaudeauSami Reinert
Mihika Shetty
U15 Filles Garçon Double Filles Doubles Garçon Mixed
Champion Kim Schmidt Jérôme Pauquet Kim Eddysson
Stella Pirumova
Yannick Feltes
William Wang
Jérôme Pauquet
Kim Schmidt
Vice-Champion Kim Eddysson Yannick Feltes Charlotte Pesch
Fanny Pesleux
Arnaud Huberty
Jérôme Pauquet
Ryon Lim
Veronika Dravinec
3ème/4ème Stella Pirumova
Ajsela Licina
Joé Hansen
Luca Radusi
Pol Hild
Mike SinicoMartti Ihalainen
Ryan Lim
Luca Marteling
Charlotte PeschDries Coucke
Fanny Pesleux
U17 Filles Garçon Double Filles Doubles Garçon Mixed
Champion Zoé Sinico Kevin Hargiono Léa Genson
Maira Zieser
Tim Gillen
Lou Meylender
Kevin Hargiono
Maira Zieser
Vice-Champion Maira Zieser Daniel Gomes Phoebe Maton
Anaïs Sonde
Léo Hedo
John Spillets
William Wang
Zoé Sinico
3ème/4ème Léa Genson
Lynn Beisser
Tim Gilles
Lou Meylender
Noémie Ney
Lara Weinandy
Mika Hermann
Luca RadusiBrendon Lim
David Marques
Léo Hedo
Stella PirumovaTim Gillen
Léa Genson
U19 Filles Garçon Double Filles Doubles Garçon Mixed
Champion Tara Zieser Yann Zaccaria Lisa Maria Jungerwirth
Zoé Sinico
Kevin Hargiono
Tobias Jonsson
Yann Zaccaria
Lisa Maria Jungerwith
Vice-Champion Aurélie Schroeder Tobias Jonsson Shana Pauquet
Tara Zieser
Daniel Gomes
Yann Zaccaria
Tobais Jonsson
Shana Pauquet
3ème/4ème Hélène Pesleux Jérémy Wenner
Hyuk Hübsch
Sofia Campos Almeida
Magalie KempHélène Pesleux
Aurélie Schroeder
Lou Meylender
Kahlyn Bento LoureiroHyuk Hübsch
Tara Zieser
A Dames Hommes Doubles Dames Doubles Hommes Mixed
Champion Myriam Havé Robert Mann Myriam Havé
Joëlle Jungbluth
Eric Solagna
Mike Vallenthini
Eric Solagna
Myriam Havé
Vice-Champion Kim Schmidt Kevin Hargiono Julie Aulner
Tessy Aulner
Robert Mann
Maxime Szturma
Mike Vallenthini
Tessy Aulner
3ème/4ème Tessy Aulner

Julie Aulner

Juno Thomas

Yves Hoffmann

Lisa Jungerwirth
Zoé Sinico

Marie Goedert
Aude Meyer

Akis Thomas
Juno Thomas

Félix Aulner
Cédric Roilgen

Maxime Szturma
Marie Goedert

Akis Thomas
Aude Meyer

B Dames Hommes Double Dames Doubles Hommes Mixed
Champion Carole Wagener William Wang Hélène Pessleux
Aurélie Schroeder
Daniel Gomes
William Wang
Daniel Gomes
Carole Wagener
Vice-Champion Aurélie Schroeder Daniel Gomes Julie Klomp
Julia Wintersdorf
Kevin Becker
Kevin Weber
Félix Aulner
Annick Weides
3ème/4ème Yannick Feltes

Victor Neumann

Sven Schiltz

Barbara Allen
Lina Gentile
Florin Balaban
Joël Fischbach

Livio Loi
Sven Urbany

Kevin Weber
Hélène Pesleux

Christian Gaspar
Lina Gentile

C Dames Hommes Double Dames Doubles Hommes Mixed
Champion Kim Eddysson Joé Hansen Kathlyn Bento Loureiro
Marlene Cacao
Thomas Bodziuch
Joé Meyers
Joé Meyers
Sara Coelho Dos Santos
Vice-Champion Magalie Kemp Joé Meyers Maud Moulin [1] Magali Muller Guangrong Wang
Zuo Ping Zhang
Dean Kauffmann
Catherine Kihn
3ème/4ème Maud Moulin

Nathalie Tonnar

Noah Warning

Sam Carvalho

Claire Houel
Corinne Kesseler

Michèle Duschang
Julie Moyen

Pol Hild
Mike Sinico

Sascha Fiorino
Fabien Olsem

Thomas Bodziuch
Magali Muller

Jo Ast
Marlene Cacao

D Dames Hommes Double Dames Doubles Hommes Mixed
Champion Melissa Cervellera Stefan Ferrari Charlotte Pesch
Fanny Pesleux
Stefan Ferrari
Sandro Kontz
Sandro Kontz
Melissa Cervellera
Vice-Champion Charlotte Pesch Stéphane Schockmel Carine Bruck
Carla Valente
Pit Dogs
Ben Eich
Stéphane Schockmel
Fanny Pesleux
Fanny Pesleux

Cidalia Bento

Ted Sanches De Pina

Sandro Kontz

Carine Hubsch
Natascha Thelen

Lisi Gallion [2] Aurélie Hoffmann

Patrick Oliveira Da Silva
Ted Sanches De Pina

Christophe Marx
Mike Metzler

Ted Sanches De Pina
Luna Jakobs

Grégoire Linck
Chantal Nerden

Historique

Season

National Champion

2018/19 BC Jonglënster
2017/18 BC Jonglënster
2016/17 BC Jonglënster
2015/16 BC Jonglënster
2014/15 Fiederball Scheffleng
2013/14 Fiederball Scheffleng
2012/13 Fiederball Scheffleng
2011/12 Fiederball Scheffleng
2010/11 Fiederball Scheffleng
2009/10 Fiederball Scheffleng
2008/09 Fiederball Izeg
2007/08 Fiederball Scheffleng
2006/07 BC Dudelange
2005/06 Fiederball Scheffleng
2004/05 Fiederball Scheffleng
2003/04 BC Dudelange
2002/03 Fiederball Scheffleng
2001/02 B.C. Dudelange
2000/01 B.C.Dudelange
1999/00 B.C.Dudelange
1998/99 B.C.Europeen
1997/98 B.C.Europeen
1996/97 B.C.Europeen
1995/96 B.C.Dudelange
1994/95 B.C.Kopstal
1993/94 Résidence Walferdange
1992/93 B.C.Kopstal
1991/92 Résidence Walferdange
1990/91 Résidence Walferdange
1989/90 Résidence Walferdange
1988/89 Résidence Walferdange
1987/88 Résidence Walferdange
1986/87 Résidence Walferdange
1985/86 B.C.Dudelange
1984/85 B.C.Dudelange
1983/84 Résidence Walferdange
1982/83 B.C.Dudelange
1981/82 B.C.Dudelange
1980/81 B.C. Dudelange
1979/80 B.C.Bonnevoie

Season

Trophy Winner

2018/19 BC Jonglënster
2017/18 BC Déifferdeng
2016/17 BC Jonglënster
2015/16 BC Jonglënster
2014/15 Fiederball Scheffleng
2013/14 Fiederball Scheffleng
2012/13 Fiederball Scheffleng
2011/12 Fiederball Scheffleng
2010/11 Fiederball Scheffleng 2
2009/10 Fiederball Scheffleng
2008/09 Fiederball Scheffleng
2007/08 Fiederball Scheffleng
2006/07 BC Junglinster
2005/06 Fiederball Scheffleng
2004/05 Fiederball Scheffleng
2003/04 Fiederball Scheffleng
2002/03 Fiederball Izeg
2001/02 B.C. Dudelange
2000/01 Fiederwaiss Ettelbréck
1999/00 B.C.Dudelange
1998/99 B.C.Dudelange
1997/98 Fiederwaiss Ettelbréck
1996/97 B.C.Europeen
1995/96 B.C.Dudelange
1994/95 B.C.Kopstal
1993/94 B.C.Dudelange
1992/93 Résidence Walferdange
1991/92 Résidence Walferdange
1990/91 Résidence Walferdange
1989/90 Résidence Walferdange
1988/89 Résidence Walferdange
1987/88 Résidence Walferdange
1986/87 B.C.Dudelange
1985/86 B.C.Europeen
1984/85 B.C.Dudelange
1983/84 B.C.Dudelange
1982/83 B.C.Dudelange
1981/82 B.C.Dudelange
1980/81 B.C. Dudelange
1979/80 B.C.Dudelange

Année

Champion Simple Hommes

2020 Robert MANN
2019 Robert MANN
2018 Robert MANN
2017 Robert MANN
2016 Robert MANN
2015 Mike VALLENTHINI
2014 Robert MANN
2013 Eric SOLAGNA
2012 Yann HELLERS
2011 Robert MANN
2010 Ben SPELTZ
2009 Ben SPELTZ
2008 Philippe HENGEN
2007 Philippe HENGEN
2006 Philippe HENGEN
2005 Yves OLINGER
2004 Mathieu SEREBRIAKOFF
2003 Yves OLINGER
2002 Yves OLINGER
2001 Yves OLINGER
2000 Yves OLINGER
1999 Yves OLINGER
1998 Tom MERKER
1997 Tom MERKER
1996 Christian Wagener
1995 Christian Wagener
1994 Pierre BOLLIG
1993 Philippe AULNER
1992 Pierre BOLLIG
1991 Henri MEYER
1990 Pierre BOLLIG
1989 Willy GROFF
1988 Willy GROFF
1987 Willy GROFF
1986 Romain FRITZ
1985 Willy GROFF
1984 Romain FRITZ

Année

Champion Simple Dames

2020 Myriam HAVÉ
2019 Myriam HAVÉ
2018 Elena NOZDRAN
2017 Tessy AULNER
2016 Stefka HARGIONO
2015 Tessy AULNER
2014 Stefka HARGIONO
2013 Claudine BARNIG
2012 Claudine BARNIG
2011 Claudine BARNIG
2010 Lisa HARIATI
2009 Lisa HARIATI
2008 Lisa HARIATI
2007 Claudine BARNIG
2006 Claudine BARNIG
2005 Claudine BARNIG
2004 Claudine BARNIG
2003 Michèle BOCK
2002 Mireille KOSMALA
2001 Annemarie NAU
2000 Mireille KOSMALA
1999 Nicole WAGNER
1998 Nicole WAGNER
1997 Mireille KOSMALA
1996 Martine LUDWIG
1995 Martine LUDWIG
1994 Martine LUDWIG
1993 Annemarie NAU
1992 Annemarie NAU
1991 Colette CHRISTNACH
1990 Colette CHRISTNACH
1989 Colette CHRISTNACH
1988 Colette CHRISTNACH
1987 Colette CHRISTNACH
1986 Martine LUDWIG
1985 Martine LUDWIG
1984 Martine LUDWIG

Année

Champion Double Hommes

2020 Eric SOLAGNA / Mike VALLENTHINI
2019 Eric SOLAGNA / Mike VALLENTHINI
2018 Robert MANN / Mike VALLENTHINI
2017 Robert MANN / Mike VALLENTHINI
2016 Akis THOMAS / Mike VALLENTHINI
2015 Akis THOMAS / Mike VALLENTHINI
2014 Eric SOLAGNA / Mathieu SEREBRIAKOFF
2013 Mike VALLENTHINI/Akis THOMAS
2012 Eric SOLAGNA/Yann HELLERS
2011 Philippe HENGEN/Ben SPELTZ
2010 Eric SOLAGNA/Yann HELLERS
2009 Philippe HENGEN/Ben SPELTZ
2008 Philippe HENGEN / Ben SPELTZ
2007 Yves OLINGER / Philippe HENGEN
2006 Yves OLINGER / Philippe HENGEN
2005 Yves OLINGER / André FREDERES
2004 Mathieu SEREBRIAKOFF / Philippe HENGEN
2003 Yves OLINGER / Marc STOLWIJK
2002 Yves OLINGER / Michael D’ONGHIA
2001 Yves OLINGER / Michael D’ONGHIA
2000 Tom MERKER / Christian WAGENER
1999 Yves OLINGER / Michael D’ONGHIA
1998 Yves OLINGER / Michael D’ONGHIA
1997 Daniel RUPPERT / Marc ENGELMANN
1996 Marc ENGELMANN / Marc STOLWIJK
1995 Christian WAGENER / Christian ESCH
1994 Philippe AULNER / Tom MERKER
1993 Daniel RUPPERT / Marc ENGELMANN
1992 Pierre BOLLIG / Henri MEYER
1991 Willy GROFF / Roger MOES
1990 Pierre BOLLIG / Henri MEYER
1989 Willy GROFF / Roger MOES
1988 Daniel CROISE / Marc ENGELMANN
1987 Daniel CROISE / Roger MOES

Année

Champion Double Dames

2020 Myriam HAVÉ / Joelle JUNGBLUTH
2019 Myriam HAVÉ / Joelle JUNGBLUTH
2018 Julie AULNER / Tessy AULNER
2017 Diana CAMPOS ALMEIDA / Elena NOZDRAN
2016 Stefka HARGIONO / Myriam HAVE
2015 Xenia LOI / Aude MEYER
2014 Myriam HAVE / Elena NOZDRAN
2013 Myriam HAVE/Elena NOZDRAN
2012 Lisa HARIATI/Dominique SCHUMMER
2011 Lisa HARIATI / Elena NOZDRAN
2010 Claudine BARNIG/Zoé SCHROEDER
2009 Claudine BARNIG / Zoé SCHROEDER
2008 Claudine BARNIG / Zoé SCHROEDER
2007 Claudine BARNIG / Zoé SCHROEDER
2006 Claudine BARNIG / Zoé SCHROEDER
2005 Michèle BOCK / Claudine BARNIG
2004 Michèle BOCK / Claudine BARNIG
2003 Mireille KOSMALA / Sandra SCHILTZ
2002 Annemarie NAU / Claudine PARISOT
2001 Nicole WAGENER / Gaby WEISSEN
2000 Mireille KOSMALA / Gaby WEISSEN
1999 Nicole WAGNER / Mireille KOSMALA
1998 Sonja DECKENBRUNNEN/ Monique LUDOVICY
1997 Mireille KOSMALA / Mireille LANG
1996 Martine LUDWIG / Angèle DA CRUZ
1995 Martine LUDWIG / Angèle DA CRUZ
1994 Martine LUDWIG / Angèle DA CRUZ
1993 Pia JUCHEM / Martine LUDWIG
1992 Pia JUCHEM / Nancy MAUER
1991 Colette CHRISTNACH / Isabelle FEIEREISEN
1990 Colette CHRISTNACH / Isabelle FEIEREISEN
1989 Colette CHRISTNACH / Annemarie NAU
1988 Colette CHRISTNACH / Annemarie NAU
1987 Colette CHRISTNACH / Annemarie NAU

Année

Champion Double Mixte

2020 Eric SOLAGNA / Myriam HAVÉ
2019 Eric SOLAGNA / Myriam HAVÉ
2018 Mike VALLENTHINI / Tessy AULNER
2017 Valeriy STRELTSOV / Elena NOZDRAN
2016 Robert MANN / Myriam HAVE
2015 Mike VALLENTHINI / Tessy AULNER
2014 Myriam HAVE / Mike VALLENTHINI
2013 Tessy AULNER/Valeriy STRELTSOV
2012 Myriam HAVE/Mike VALLENTHINI
2011 Elena NOZDRAN/Valeriy STRELTSOV
2010 Claudine BARNIG/Philippe HENGEN
2009 Claudine BARNIG / Philippe HENGEN
2008 Claudine BARNIG / Philippe HENGEN
2007 Claudine BARNIG / Philippe HENGEN
2006 Claudine BARNIG / Philippe HENGEN
2005 Claudine BARNIG / Philippe HENGEN
2004 Claudine BARNIG / Yves OLINGER
2003 Annemarie NAU / Yves OLINGER
2002 Annemarie NAU / Yves OLINGER
2001 Gaby WEISSEN / Marc SCHINTGEN
2000 Annemarie NAU / Yves OLINGER
1999 Annemarie NAU / Yves OLINGER
1998 Annemarie NAU / Yves OLINGER
1997 Annemarie NAU / Yves OLINGER
1996 Angèle DA CRUZ / Tom MERKER
1995 Christian ESCH / Monique MATHIEU
1994 Marc STOLWIJK / Pascal STOLWIJK
1993 Marc STOLWIJK / Pascal STOLWIJK
1992 Marc STOLWIJK / Isabelle FEIEREISEN
1991 Marc ENGELMANN / Colette CHRISTNACH
1990 Marc ENGELMANN / Colette CHRISTNACH
1989 Marc ENGELMANN / Colette CHRISTNACH
1988 Romain FRITZ / Martine LUDWIG
1987 Romain FRITZ / Martine LUDWIG